ArmaforcesTanksPvP

# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 3den Enhanced
623475643
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 ArmaForces - No Actions
1682845363
4 CUP Terrains - Core - Zeus and Eden Templates
750186990
5 CUP Weapons - JSRS
1624803912
6 JSRS
861133494
7 RHS AFRF - JSRS
945476727
8 RHS GREF - JSRS
1180534892
9 RHS SAF - JSRS
1486541773
10 RHS USAF - JSRS
1180533757
11 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACRE2 751965892
3 ArmaForces - Friendly Tracker 1952036908
4 ArmaForces - Mods 1934142795
5 ArmaForces - Mods [legacy] 1639399387
6 CBA_A3 450814997
7 CUP Terrains - Core 583496184
8 CUP Terrains - Core - ACE Compat 1375890861
9 CUP Terrains - Core - Interiors 1883956552
10 CUP Terrains - Core - Low Grass 1350216151
11 CUP Terrains - Maps 583544987
12 CUP Units 497661914
13 CUP Vehicles 541888371
14 CUP Vehicles - ACE Compat 621650475
15 CUP Weapons 497660133
16 CUP Weapons - ACE Compat 549676314
17 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
18 RHS AFRF 843425103
19 RHS AFRF - ACE Compat 773131200
20 RHS AFRF, RHS USAF - ArmaForces CBA Mag Compat 1646278284
21 RHS GREF 843593391
22 RHS GREF - ACE Compat 884966711
23 RHS GREF - ArmaForces CBA Mag Compat 1653967536
24 RHS SAF 843632231
25 RHS SAF - ACE Compat 2174495332
26 RHS SAF - ArmaForces CBA Mag Compat 1653967101
27 RHS USAF 843577117
28 RHS USAF - ACE Compat 773125288
29 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
30 vurtual's Car Seat & Stretcher 1381327410
31 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
32 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688