CWR3GulfWar

# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 3den Enhanced
623475643
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 ArmaForces - No Actions
1682845363
4 Blastcore
767380317
5 CH View Distance
837729515
6 CUP Terrains - Core - Zeus and Eden Templates
750186990
7 CUP Weapons - JSRS
1624803912
8 Dynamic View Distance
1360202407
9 Enhanced GPS
2480263219
10 Enhanced Missile Smoke + Lighting
1484261993
11 Enhanced Soundscape
825179978
12 Enhanced Video Settings
1223309664
13 Immerse
825172265
14 JSRS
861133494
15 Perceptive (View Distance and Audio Levels)
2726071493
16 Reduced Haze Mod
1397683809
17 Turret Enhanced
1623498241
18 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACRE2 751965892
3 Advanced Garbage Collector 1724884525
4 Al Salman 2.0 2857846877
5 ArmaForces - Friendly Tracker 1952036908
6 ArmaForces - Medical 1981535406
7 ArmaForces - Mission Framework 2377030287
8 ArmaForces - Mods 1934142795
9 ArmaForces - Mods [legacy] 1639399387
10 ArmaForces - SoundSystems OFP 1710730813
11 CBA_A3 450814997
12 Cold War Rearmed III 2316343124
13 CUP Terrains - Core 583496184
14 CUP Terrains - Core - ACE Compat 1375890861
15 CUP Units 497661914
16 CUP Vehicles 541888371
17 CUP Vehicles - ACE Compat 621650475
18 CUP Weapons 497660133
19 CUP Weapons - ACE Compat 549676314
20 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
21 Gruppe Adler Trenches 1224892496
22 LAMBS - Danger.fsm 1858075458
23 LAMBS - RPG 1858070328
24 LAMBS - Suppression 1808238502
25 LAMBS - Turrets 1862208264
26 LAMBS_RPG_CUP 2521194984
27 Republic of Iraq Forces (1990-1991) 2184466839
28 Simple Suppress 2461607508
29 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
30 vurtual's Car Seat & Stretcher 1381327410
31 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
32 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688