GSM_W40K

# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 3den Enhanced
623475643
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 ArmaForces - No Actions
1682845363
4 Blastcore
767380317
5 CH View Distance
837729515
6 Dynamic View Distance
1360202407
7 Enhanced GPS
2480263219
8 Enhanced Missile Smoke + Lighting
1484261993
9 Enhanced Soundscape
825179978
10 Enhanced Video Settings
1223309664
11 Immerse
825172265
12 JSRS
861133494
13 Perceptive (View Distance and Audio Levels)
2726071493
14 Reduced Haze Mod
1397683809
15 Turret Enhanced
1623498241
16 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACE3 - Extensions - Animations and Actions 766491311
3 ACRE2 751965892
4 Advanced Garbage Collector 1724884525
5 Age of Darkness (v1.5) 2330164630
6 ArmaForces - Friendly Tracker 1952036908
7 ArmaForces - Medical 1981535406
8 ArmaForces - Mission Framework 2377030287
9 ArmaForces - Mods 1934142795
10 ArmaForces - Mods [legacy] 1639399387
11 Arsenal of the Imperium 2634471240
12 CBA_A3 450814997
13 Departmento Munitorum - Warhammer 40k 2742419831
14 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
15 Enhanced Movement 333310405
16 Enhanced Movement Rework 2034363662
17 Grimdark Armory 1655786638
18 Gruppe Adler Captive Walking 2134489854
19 Gruppe Adler Sling Helmet 1354112941
20 Gruppe Adler Trenches 1224892496
21 Immersion Cigs 753946944
22 Imperial Conquest - Warhammer 40k 2161719492
23 LAMBS - Danger.fsm 1858075458
24 LAMBS - RPG 1858070328
25 LAMBS - Suppression 1808238502
26 LAMBS - Turrets 1862208264
27 MAI - DEV 1852213757
28 Maxwell the Cat 2892070551
29 Re-Fortification Mod 40K 2405397626
30 Simple Suppress 2461607508
31 Summa [MAP] 1598087521
32 TIOW - Release 5 BETA 1160452826
33 TIOW2 2426005950
34 Uriki's Mission Items 940841212
35 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
36 vurtual's Car Seat & Stretcher 1381327410
37 Warhammer 40k Map Markers 1976842005
38 Warhammer 40k Music 2165327655
39 Weapon Eventhandler Framework version 1.2 1157866464
40 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
41 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688