JO-AA-Core

Core modlist for Arma Alliance missions
# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 3den Enhanced
623475643
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 Align
903134884
4 ArmaForces - No Actions
1682845363
5 Blastcore
767380317
6 CH View Distance
837729515
7 Dynamic View Distance
1360202407
8 Enhanced GPS
2480263219
9 Enhanced Missile Smoke + Lighting
1484261993
10 Enhanced Soundscape
825179978
11 Enhanced Video Settings
1223309664
12 Immerse
825172265
13 JSRS
861133494
14 Reduced Haze Mod
1397683809
15 Turret Enhanced
1623498241
16 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACRE2 751965892
3 CBA_A3 450814997
4 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
5 Enhanced Movement 333310405
6 Enhanced Movement Rework 2034363662
7 LAMBS - Danger.fsm 1858075458
8 LAMBS - RPG 1858070328
9 LAMBS - Suppression 1808238502
10 LAMBS - Turrets 1862208264
11 Simple Suppress 2461607508
12 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
13 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
14 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688