JO_2022-08-13

# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 A3 Thermal Improvement
2041057379
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 Blastcore
767380317
4 CH View Distance
837729515
5 Dynamic View Distance
1360202407
6 Enhanced GPS
2480263219
7 Enhanced Missile Smoke + Lighting
1484261993
8 Enhanced Soundscape
825179978
9 Enhanced Video Settings
1223309664
10 Immerse
825172265
11 JSRS
861133494
12 Turret Enhanced
1623498241
13 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACRE2 751965892
3 ACRE2 S.O.G. Prairie Fire Compatibility 2450980898
4 Brothers in Arms - Mods 2793053144
5 CBA_A3 450814997
6 Commander Turret Override 2569680970
7 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
8 Enhanced Movement 333310405
9 Enhanced Movement Rework 2034363662
10 Gruppe Adler Trenches 1224892496
11 LAMBS - Danger.fsm 1858075458
12 LAMBS - RPG 1858070328
13 LAMBS - Suppression 1808238502
14 LAMBS - Turrets 1862208264
15 Prone Launcher 1841047025
16 Ragdoll Physics Plus+ v1.12 2290838143
17 S.O.G Prairie Fire - ACE Compatibility 2633537792
18 S.O.G. Melee CBA Keybind 2480245230
19 Simple Suppress 2461607508
20 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
21 vurtual's Car Seat & Stretcher 1381327410
22 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
23 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688