OFP-Patrol

# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 3den Enhanced
623475643
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 ArmaForces - No Actions
1682845363
4 Blastcore
767380317
5 CH View Distance
837729515
6 CUP Weapons - JSRS
1624803912
7 Dynamic View Distance
1360202407
8 Enhanced Missile Smoke + Lighting
1484261993
9 Enhanced Soundscape
825179978
10 Enhanced Video Settings
1223309664
11 Immerse
825172265
12 JSRS
861133494
13 Reduced Haze Mod
1397683809
14 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACRE2 751965892
3 ArmaForces - Friendly Tracker 1952036908
4 ArmaForces - Mods 1934142795
5 ArmaForces - Mods [legacy] 1639399387
6 ArmaForces - SoundSystems OFP 1710730813
7 CBA_A3 450814997
8 CUP Units 497661914
9 CUP Vehicles 541888371
10 CUP Vehicles - ACE Compat 621650475
11 CUP Weapons 497660133
12 CUP Weapons - ACE Compat 549676314
13 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
14 Halsoy, Norway [MAP] 2137639975
15 LAMBS_RPG_CUP 2521194984
16 Metis Nature 1951690856
17 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
18 vurtual's Car Seat & Stretcher 1381327410
19 Vurtual's M923A1 (M939 Series 5-ton) 1331075086
20 vurtual's vehicle base 1739713277
21 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
22 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688