Operation-Tartan

Lista modów na Operację Tartan
# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 3den Enhanced
623475643
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 ArmaForces - No Actions
1682845363
4 Blastcore
767380317
5 CH View Distance
837729515
6 CUP Terrains - Core - Zeus and Eden Templates
750186990
7 CUP Weapons - JSRS
1624803912
8 Dynamic View Distance
1360202407
9 Enhanced GPS
2480263219
10 Enhanced Missile Smoke + Lighting
1484261993
11 Enhanced Soundscape
825179978
12 Enhanced Video Settings
1223309664
13 Immerse
825172265
14 JSRS
861133494
15 Perceptive (View Distance and Audio Levels)
2726071493
16 Reduced Haze Mod
1397683809
17 Turret Enhanced
1623498241
18 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACRE2 751965892
3 Advanced Garbage Collector 1724884525
4 ArmaForces - Friendly Tracker 1952036908
5 ArmaForces - Medical 1981535406
6 ArmaForces - Mission Framework 2377030287
7 ArmaForces - Mods 1934142795
8 ArmaForces - Mods [legacy] 1639399387
9 British Armed Forces Equipment (3CB) 893328083
10 British Armed Forces Units (3CB) 893346105
11 British Armed Forces Units (3CB) - ACE Compat 1135539579
12 British Armed Forces Vehicles (3CB) 893349825
13 British Armed Forces Vehicles (3CB) - Servicing extensions 1135543967
14 British Armed Forces Weapons (3CB) 893339590
15 CBA_A3 450814997
16 CUP Terrains - Core 583496184
17 CUP Terrains - Core - ACE Compat 1375890861
18 CUP Units 497661914
19 CUP Vehicles 541888371
20 CUP Vehicles - ACE Compat 621650475
21 CUP Weapons 497660133
22 CUP Weapons - ACE Compat 549676314
23 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
24 GRAD Trenches 1224892496
25 ITC Land Systems 1388192893
26 LAMBS - Danger.fsm 1858075458
27 LAMBS - RPG 1858070328
28 LAMBS - Suppression 1808238502
29 LAMBS - Turrets 1862208264
30 LAMBS_RPG_CUP 2521194984
31 MAI - DEV 1852213757
32 Mull of Kintyre [MAP] 1982652717
33 Pack Press 1277522502
34 RKSL Studios - Attachments v3.02 1661066023
35 Simple Suppress 2461607508
36 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
37 vurtual's Car Seat & Stretcher 1381327410
38 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
39 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688