PvP-Jets

# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 3den Enhanced
623475643
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 ArmaForces - No Actions
1682845363
4 Blastcore
767380317
5 CH View Distance
837729515
6 Dynamic View Distance
1360202407
7 Enhanced Missile Smoke + Lighting
1484261993
8 Enhanced Soundscape
825179978
9 Enhanced Video Settings
1223309664
10 Immerse
825172265
11 JSRS
861133494
12 Reduced Haze Mod
1397683809
13 RHS AFRF - JSRS
945476727
14 RHS GREF - JSRS
1180534892
15 RHS USAF - JSRS
1180533757
16 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACRE2 751965892
3 ArmaForces - Friendly Tracker 1952036908
4 ArmaForces - Mods 1934142795
5 ArmaForces - Mods [legacy] 1639399387
6 CBA_A3 450814997
7 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
8 LAMBS_RPG_RHS 2521192995
9 RHS AFRF 843425103
10 RHS AFRF - ACE Compat 773131200
11 RHS AFRF, RHS USAF - ArmaForces CBA Mag Compat 1646278284
12 RHS GREF 843593391
13 RHS GREF - ACE Compat 884966711
14 RHS GREF - ArmaForces CBA Mag Compat 1653967536
15 RHS USAF 843577117
16 RHS USAF - ACE Compat 773125288
17 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
18 vurtual's Car Seat & Stretcher 1381327410
19 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
20 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688