ww2lite

Lekka paczka WW2 oparta o mod IFA3 AIO
# Mod name Select Steam Workshop ID
1 3den Enhanced
623475643
2 ACE Interaction Menu Expansion
1376867375
3 ArmaForces - No Actions
1682845363
4 Blastcore
767380317
5 CH View Distance
837729515
6 CUP Terrains - Core - Zeus and Eden Templates
750186990
7 Dynamic View Distance
1360202407
8 Enhanced GPS
2480263219
9 Enhanced Missile Smoke + Lighting
1484261993
10 Enhanced Soundscape
825179978
11 Enhanced Video Settings
1223309664
12 IFA3 JSRS Sounds
1848649183
13 Immerse
825172265
14 JSRS
861133494
15 Perceptive (View Distance and Audio Levels)
2726071493
16 Reduced Haze Mod
1397683809
17 Turret Enhanced
1623498241
18 Zeus and Eden Templates
642912021
# Mod name Steam Workshop ID
1 ACE3 463939057
2 ACRE2 751965892
3 Advanced Garbage Collector 1724884525
4 ArmaForces - Friendly Tracker 1952036908
5 ArmaForces - Medical 1981535406
6 ArmaForces - Mission Framework 2377030287
7 ArmaForces - Mods 1934142795
8 ArmaForces - Mods [legacy] 1639399387
9 ArmaForces - SoundSystems WW2 1710732234
10 CBA_A3 450814997
11 CUP Terrains - Core 583496184
12 DUI - Squad Radar 1638341685
13 dzn Artillery Illumination 1396901301
14 Gruppe Adler Sling Helmet 1354112941
15 Gruppe Adler Trenches 1224892496
16 IFA3 ACE 3 Compatibility patch 773759919
17 IFA3 ACRE2 Compatibility 1539492953
18 IFA3 AIO 2648308937
19 Immersion Cigs 753946944
20 LAMBS - Danger.fsm 1858075458
21 LAMBS - RPG 1858070328
22 LAMBS - Suppression 1808238502
23 LAMBS - Turrets 1862208264
24 MAI - DEV 1852213757
25 Simple Suppress 2461607508
26 SSD Death Screams 708931058
27 US GEAr: Units (IFA3) 1496363537
28 US General Equipment and Accessories 1399447232
29 VET_Unflipping 1703187116
30 vurtual's Car Seat & Stretcher 1381327410
31 Zeus Enhanced 1779063631
32 Zeus Enhanced - ACE Compat 2018593688